Heren 1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Michiel Kunst |
Manager | Foppe Mijnlieff |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
HSD H1 | Zwart-Wit H5 | 11:00 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | DDHC H2-O | 17 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 69 | 26 | 0 |
2 | Tilburg H7 | 17 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 58 | 27 | 0 |
3 | Rapide H1 | 18 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 51 | 57 | 0 |
4 | Liberty H2-O | 17 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 53 | 47 | 0 |
5 | Rapid H2-O | 17 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 51 | 41 | 0 |
6 | Goirle H3 | 12 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 26 | 0 |
7 | Were Di H6 | 17 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 61 | 57 | 0 |
8 | Zwart-Wit H5 | 18 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 45 | 59 | 0 |
9 | Breda H8 | 18 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 50 | 53 | 0 |
10 | Tilburg H6 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 41 | 55 | 0 |
11 | Walcheren H1 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 27 | 65 | 0 |
12 | HSD H1 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 41 | 73 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H5 | 14:45 | uit |
2 jun | M.H.C. Goirle H3 | 13:00 | thuis - Reumazorg Zuid West Nederland Veld |
9 jun | DDHC H2-O | 10:30 | uit |
16 jun | Were Di Tilburg H6 | 15:00 | thuis - Reumazorg Zuid West Nederland Veld |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Goirle H3 | Liberty H2-O | (2-4)final |
Zwart-Wit H5 | DDHC H2-O | (2-5)final |
HSD H1 | Were Di H6 | (2-8)scheduled |
Breda H8 | Rapid H2-O | (2-2)final |
Walcheren H1 | Tilburg H7 | (3-1)final |
WOENSDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Were Di H6 | Zwart-Wit H5 | (7-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Tilburg H7 | HSD H1 | (3-1)scheduled |
Rapid H2-O | Rapide H1 | (6-2)final |
Tilburg H6 | Walcheren H1 | (1-3)final |
Liberty H2-O | Breda H8 | (3-5)final |
DDHC H2-O | Goirle H3 | (9-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
DDHC H2-O | Liberty H2-O | (1-0)final |
Goirle H3 | Were Di H6 | (1-5)final |
Zwart-Wit H5 | Tilburg H7 | (1-2)final |
Rapide H1 | Breda H8 | (5-3)final |
HSD H1 | Tilburg H6 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Tilburg H6 | Zwart-Wit H5 | (5-4)final |
Liberty H2-O | Rapide H1 | (2-5)final |
Rapid H2-O | HSD H1 | (8-0)scheduled |
Tilburg H7 | Goirle H3 | (11-2)final |
Were Di H6 | DDHC H2-O | (2-3)scheduled |
Breda H8 | Walcheren H1 | (5-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Goirle H3 | Tilburg H6 | (2-1)final |
DDHC H2-O | Tilburg H7 | (6-2)final |
Were Di H6 | Liberty H2-O | (3-6)final |
Zwart-Wit H5 | Rapid H2-O | (4-2)final |
HSD H1 | Breda H8 | (5-7)scheduled |
Walcheren H1 | Rapide H1 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Tilburg H6 | DDHC H2-O | (0-5)final |
Rapid H2-O | Goirle H3 | (1-2)final |
Rapide H1 | HSD H1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Tilburg H7 | Were Di H6 | (7-2)final |
Liberty H2-O | Walcheren H1 | (5-5)final |
Breda H8 | Zwart-Wit H5 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Walcheren H1 | Rapid H2-O | (0-5)scheduled |
Rapide H1 | Tilburg H6 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Were Di H6 | Tilburg H6 | (3-2)final |
Goirle H3 | Breda H8 | (3-3)final |
Zwart-Wit H5 | Rapide H1 | (2-4)final |
Tilburg H7 | Liberty H2-O | (2-3)final |
DDHC H2-O | Rapid H2-O | (3-2)final |
HSD H1 | Walcheren H1 | (4-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Tilburg H6 | Tilburg H7 | (2-4)final |
Rapid H2-O | Were Di H6 | (3-1)final |
Walcheren H1 | Zwart-Wit H5 | (3-0)final |
Rapide H1 | Goirle H3 | (3-2)final |
Breda H8 | DDHC H2-O | (3-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Goirle H3 | Walcheren H1 | (3-0)final |
DDHC H2-O | Rapide H1 | (5-2)final |
Zwart-Wit H5 | HSD H1 | (5-3)final |
Tilburg H6 | Liberty H2-O | (2-3)final |
Were Di H6 | Breda H8 | (3-1)final |
Tilburg H7 | Rapid H2-O | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Breda H8 | Tilburg H7 | (0-5)final |
Zwart-Wit H5 | Liberty H2-O | (6-3)final |
Rapid H2-O | Tilburg H6 | (4-2)final |
Rapide H1 | Were Di H6 | (3-4)final |
Walcheren H1 | DDHC H2-O | (2-7)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
DDHC H2-O | HSD H1 | (6-2)final |
Goirle H3 | Zwart-Wit H5 | (2-2)final |
Were Di H6 | Walcheren H1 | (8-1)scheduled |
Tilburg H7 | Rapide H1 | (8-1)final |
Liberty H2-O | Rapid H2-O | (3-1)final |
Tilburg H6 | Breda H8 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Liberty H2-O | HSD H1 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
HSD H1 | Goirle H3 | (2-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Liberty H2-O | Goirle H3 | (1-2)final |
DDHC H2-O | Zwart-Wit H5 | (5-1)final |
Tilburg H7 | Walcheren H1 | (6-0)final |
Were Di H6 | HSD H1 | (6-2)scheduled |
Tilburg H6 | Rapide H1 | (3-3)final |
Rapid H2-O | Breda H8 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Breda H8 | Liberty H2-O | (1-2)final |
Goirle H3 | DDHC H2-O | (4-3)final |
Walcheren H1 | Tilburg H6 | (3-3)final |
Zwart-Wit H5 | Were Di H6 | (3-2)final |
HSD H1 | Tilburg H7 | (0-1)final |
Rapide H1 | Rapid H2-O | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Liberty H2-O | DDHC H2-O | (0-1)scheduled |
Were Di H6 | Goirle H3 | (3-5)final |
Tilburg H7 | Zwart-Wit H5 | (2-0)final |
Rapid H2-O | Walcheren H1 | (6-0)final |
Tilburg H6 | HSD H1 | (7-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Goirle H3 | Tilburg H7 | (1-2)final |
DDHC H2-O | Were Di H6 | (5-0)final |
Walcheren H1 | Breda H8 | (2-2)scheduled |
Zwart-Wit H5 | Tilburg H6 | (3-1)final |
Rapide H1 | Liberty H2-O | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Liberty H2-O | Were Di H6 | (6-6)final |
Tilburg H6 | Goirle H3 | (1-2)final |
Tilburg H7 | DDHC H2-O | (2-1)final |
Rapid H2-O | Zwart-Wit H5 | (4-1)scheduled |
Breda H8 | HSD H1 | (4-1)scheduled |
Rapide H1 | Walcheren H1 | (2-0)final |
VRIJDAG 12 APRIL 2024 | ||
HSD H1 | Rapid H2-O | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Goirle H3 | Rapid H2-O | (6-2)final |
Walcheren H1 | Liberty H2-O | (0-4)final |
DDHC H2-O | Tilburg H6 | (7-1)final |
Zwart-Wit H5 | Breda H8 | (3-2)scheduled |
HSD H1 | Rapide H1 | (4-1)scheduled |
Were Di H6 | Tilburg H7 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Liberty H2-O | Tilburg H7 | (5-3)final |
Rapid H2-O | DDHC H2-O | (1-2)final |
Rapide H1 | Zwart-Wit H5 | (4-4)final |
Walcheren H1 | HSD H1 | (0-0)scheduled |
Tilburg H6 | Were Di H6 | (2-2)final |
Breda H8 | Goirle H3 | (4-4)final |
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024 | ||
Breda H8 | Rapide H1 | (3-0)final |