Dames 2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Manager | Quincy Duit |
Manager | Claire Kranendonk |
Trainer | Axelle Broodman |
Aanvoerder | Quincy Duit |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Were Di D8 | Breda D7 | 9:15 |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O | Push D10 | 10:30 |
Etten-Leur D6 | Rapide D2-O | 12:45 |
Walcheren D2-O | Tilburg D10 | 13:00 |
Breda D8 | Shot D7 | 16:00 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Etten-Leur D6 | 16 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 85 | 23 | 0 |
2 | Breda D8 | 17 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 74 | 28 | 0 |
3 | Shot D7 | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 47 | 24 | 0 |
4 | Were Di D8 | 16 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 42 | 20 | 0 |
5 | Gilze-Rijen D2-O | 16 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 47 | 22 | 0 |
6 | Breda D7 | 17 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 29 | 0 |
7 | Push D12 | 17 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 39 | 51 | 0 |
8 | Rapide D2-O | 17 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 36 | 48 | 0 |
9 | Walcheren D2-O | 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 57 | 0 |
10 | Tilburg D10 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 78 | 0 |
11 | Push D10 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 75 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | HC Tilburg D10 | 13:00 | thuis - Jumbo Vlissingen Middelburg Veld |
2 jun | B.H.V. Push D10 | n.n.b | uit |
9 jun | B.H.V. Push D12 | 10:30 | thuis - Reumazorg Zuid West Nederland Veld |
16 jun | MHC Rapide D2-O | n.n.b | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Push D12 | Push D10 | (8-0)final |
Etten-Leur D6 | Shot D7 | (3-2)final |
Rapide D2-O | Tilburg D10 | (2-2)final |
Breda D8 | Gilze-Rijen D2-O | (6-1)scheduled |
Breda D7 | Walcheren D2-O | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Gilze-Rijen D2-O | Were Di D8 | (1-0)final |
Push D10 | Rapide D2-O | (1-4)final |
Tilburg D10 | Breda D7 | (0-4)final |
Walcheren D2-O | Breda D8 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Breda D7 | Push D10 | (2-0)final |
Rapide D2-O | Push D12 | (3-3)final |
Were Di D8 | Walcheren D2-O | (4-0)scheduled |
Etten-Leur D6 | Gilze-Rijen D2-O | (6-0)final |
Breda D8 | Tilburg D10 | (10-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Tilburg D10 | Were Di D8 | (0-2)scheduled |
Shot D7 | Rapide D2-O | (4-3)scheduled |
Push D10 | Breda D8 | (0-5)final |
Push D12 | Breda D7 | (5-2)final |
Walcheren D2-O | Etten-Leur D6 | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Etten-Leur D6 | Tilburg D10 | (10-1)final |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O | Shot D7 | (0-1)final |
Breda D7 | Rapide D2-O | (1-1)final |
Were Di D8 | Push D10 | (2-0)final |
MAANDAG 2 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Breda D8 | Push D12 | (1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Push D10 | Etten-Leur D6 | (1-3)final |
Walcheren D2-O | Gilze-Rijen D2-O | (0-2)final |
Shot D7 | Breda D7 | (3-3)final |
Rapide D2-O | Breda D8 | (5-5)final |
Push D12 | Were Di D8 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Shot D7 | Push D12 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Etten-Leur D6 | Push D12 | (6-3)final |
Were Di D8 | Rapide D2-O | (3-1)scheduled |
Breda D8 | Breda D7 | (3-1)final |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O | Tilburg D10 | (3-0)final |
Walcheren D2-O | Shot D7 | (1-6)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Shot D7 | Breda D8 | (2-0)final |
Rapide D2-O | Etten-Leur D6 | (1-8)final |
Tilburg D10 | Walcheren D2-O | (3-3)scheduled |
Breda D7 | Were Di D8 | (1-2)final |
Push D10 | Gilze-Rijen D2-O | (0-11)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Were Di D8 | Breda D8 | (1-8)final |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O | Push D12 | (6-0)final |
Tilburg D10 | Shot D7 | (1-6)scheduled |
Walcheren D2-O | Push D10 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Were Di D8 | Shot D7 | (0-1)final |
Push D10 | Tilburg D10 | (3-3)final |
Push D12 | Walcheren D2-O | (2-3)final |
Rapide D2-O | Gilze-Rijen D2-O | (3-3)scheduled |
Breda D8 | Etten-Leur D6 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Etten-Leur D6 | Were Di D8 | (2-2)scheduled |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O | Breda D7 | (0-2)final |
Walcheren D2-O | Rapide D2-O | (4-2)final |
Tilburg D10 | Push D12 | (4-1)final |
Shot D7 | Push D10 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Etten-Leur D6 | Breda D7 | (5-3)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Gilze-Rijen D2-O | Breda D8 | (1-1)scheduled |
Tilburg D10 | Rapide D2-O | (2-0)final |
Walcheren D2-O | Breda D7 | (0-2)final |
Shot D7 | Etten-Leur D6 | (1-4)final |
Push D10 | Push D12 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Push D12 | Shot D7 | (2-2)scheduled |
Rapide D2-O | Push D10 | (6-0)final |
Breda D7 | Tilburg D10 | (3-0)final |
Breda D8 | Walcheren D2-O | (6-0)scheduled |
Were Di D8 | Gilze-Rijen D2-O | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Push D12 | Rapide D2-O | (2-0)final |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O | Etten-Leur D6 | (4-3)final |
Tilburg D10 | Breda D8 | (1-9)final |
Push D10 | Breda D7 | (0-4)final |
Walcheren D2-O | Were Di D8 | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Were Di D8 | Tilburg D10 | (5-0)final |
Breda D7 | Push D12 | (2-2)final |
Rapide D2-O | Shot D7 | (3-4)final |
Breda D8 | Push D10 | (5-3)final |
VRIJDAG 29 MAART 2024 | ||
Etten-Leur D6 | Walcheren D2-O | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Rapide D2-O | Breda D7 | (1-2)final |
Push D12 | Breda D8 | (0-4)final |
Tilburg D10 | Etten-Leur D6 | (0-10)scheduled |
Shot D7 | Gilze-Rijen D2-O | (0-1)scheduled |
Push D10 | Were Di D8 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Etten-Leur D6 | Push D10 | (9-0)final |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O | Walcheren D2-O | (6-0)final |
Breda D8 | Rapide D2-O | (1-0)final |
Were Di D8 | Push D12 | (7-3)final |
Breda D7 | Shot D7 | (0-2)final |
MAANDAG 15 APRIL 2024 | ||
Breda D7 | Breda D8 | (1-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Push D12 | Etten-Leur D6 | (0-4)scheduled |
Rapide D2-O | Were Di D8 | (1-3)final |
Tilburg D10 | Gilze-Rijen D2-O | (0-7)final |
Shot D7 | Walcheren D2-O | (6-0)final |